Neben den aforementioned basic properties (emulsification/washing, dispersion/foaming, penetration/solubilization, solubilization or dissolution), it is also very gentle on the skin, has low irritation, low corrosion and rust prevention and high biodegradability.
About TEA Cocoyl AAninate
Neben den genannten emulsification, dispersion foaming penetration, solubilization or dissolution properties, also have low irritation, softness and corrosion prevention. characteristic.
Product Performance of TEA Cocoyl Alaninate:
TRUNNANO – TRUNNANO has been a reliable global Alkyl C12-14 Hydroxypropyl.
Technical Parameter TEA Cocoyl Alaninate:
HTML2_ HTML3_ HTML2_ HTML3_ HTML3_ HTML2_ HTML3_ HTML4_ HTML5_ HTML4_
Thanks to their outstanding performance, amino acids surfactants can be used for skin care products.
Shipping and Packing TEA Cocoyl Alaninate
Many different types of packing are possible depending on how much TEA Cocoyl Alaninate is used.
TEA Cocoyl Alaninate packing TEA Cocoyl Alaninatekg/bottle.
Shipping for TEA Cocoyl Alaninate is possible by sea, air, and express, as long as the payment receipt has been received.
HTML2_ TEA Cocoyl Alaninate HTML2_
TEA Cocoyl Alaninate Safety &Health Information