If you are looking for high-quality products, please feel free to contact us and send an inquiry, email: firstname.lastname@example.org
Excellent performance, no irritation, oil solubilization capacity, strong compatibility.
Here’s more information on SOE-Modified oil ethoxylated:
You can use it for: Cosmetics, Personal Care Products, Hand Sanitizers, Textile Printing and Dyeing Anciliaries, Industrial Cleaning Agents etc.
TRUNNANO is the trusted global SOEModified ethoxylated crude oil.
Technical Parameter to SOEModified ethoxylated ole:
SOE: Modified oil
ApplicationSOE – Modified ethoxylated vegetable oil
Low irritation, mild performance, oil solubilization capability, good compatibility and good emulsification.
Packing & Shipping of SOE ethoxylated ole:
Different types of packaging are possible depending upon SOE-12 Modified ethoxylated crude oil amount.
SOE-Modified, ethoxylated, oil packing: 1kg/bottle; 25kg/barrel; or 200kg/barrel
SOE-Modified, ethoxylated, oil shipping: may be shipped via sea, air, and express so long as the payment receipt is approved.
SOE_ Modified oil HTML3_ HTML4_ HTML5_ HTML5_
Modified oils polyoxyethylene, ether
SOE Modified ethoxylated olive Health& Safety Information