A light-colored, non-colorless polyglyceryl-10 Oleate liquid that can stabilize viscosity.
The transparent, yellow-colored polyglyceryl-10 oleate has excellent water solubility. The oleate’s good emulsifying capabilities are maintained even in acidic conditions. All over the globe, Polyglyceryl-10 is highly regarded. To receive the latest information on Polyglyceryl-10 oleate, please send an inquiry
Prices as Low as
You can order wholesale polyglyceryl-10 Oleate
It contains no impurities. It’s odorless and tasteless.
|Polyglyceryl-10 Oliate||N/A||95%||12||N/A||A colorless or light colored liquid can be changed to a lighter yellow one.|
It is used to make skincare products like shampoos. It is a key ingredient in cosmetics, as well as skin conditioner and emulsifier. The risk factor is very low so you can safely use it. Also, this oil can be used as an oil to coat textiles or leather with lubricating oils.
Packing & Shipping of
Depending on how much sodium allyl sulfonate is being used, there may be several packing options.
Verpackung of sodium alkyl sulfurate
1 kg/bottle, 250kg/barrel/200kg/barrel
Transport of sodium alkyl sulfurate
You can ship by sea or air.
|Appearance||ColoColorless-to Light-Yellow Liquid|
Safety & Hygiene Information
|H1_ Security statements||N/A|
Talk to us