Coconut Fatty Acid, Potassium Soap can be produced through saponification.
Solid Content up to 30%
Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium Loap
Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium soap is made of natural plant coconut oils, a carboxylate anionic surfactant and rich in foam.
TRUNNANO’s global Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium Soap is trusted.
Products Performance for Coconut Fatty Acid and Potassium Soaps:
Coconut Fatty-Acid Potassium Shampoo will make insoluble salt particles of fatty acid with calcium or magnesium in hard water. These will defoam quickly and have emulsifying, dispersing, and dispersing qualities.
Parameter Technical of Coconut Fatty acid Potassium Soap
Coconut fatty Acid Potassium soap:
Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium soap can be used for face wash and soap.
Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium Soap serves as an industry emulsifier. Concrete particles may have a tiny amount of fatty Acid Divalent Salt that is absorbed onto them. This helps with the dispersion, stability, and formation of bubbles.
Shipping and Packing Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium Soap
There are many options for packaging, each one based on Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium Soap’s quantity.
Coconut Fatty Acid Potassium soap packaging: 1kg/bottle. 25kg/barrel. 200kg/barrel
Shipping coconut Fatty Acid Potassium soap: can be sent out by sea, express or by air once payment receipt has been paid.
Coconut Fatty Potassium Soap
Coconut Fatatty Potassium soap Health & Safety Information